Laboratory Equipment and Scientific Instruments East Delhi

10000.00 Rs Laboratory Equipment and Scientific Instruments East Delhi

Published date: March 31, 2018
  • Location: Delhi, East Delhi, Delhi, India

Stericox Sterilizer Systems India is leading microbiology equipment manufacturing company in India. It has over 40 years of experience in dealing autoclave, hot air ovens, bod incubator, environmental test chambers, biosafety cabinets and fume hoods etc.


Phone / Mobile No.: 8130333901
Vote
Result 0 votes

Contact seller Share

Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Post Free Ads -> Laboratory Equipment and Scientific Instruments

Related listings

  • USED 20 KVA TO 750 KVA KIRLOSKAR GENERATOR FOR SALE
    USED 20 KVA TO 750 KVA KIRLOSKAR GENERATOR FOR SALE
    Electronics Nashik (Maharashtra) - October 12, 2018 422001.00 Dollar US$

    kmcn309we sale and buy and sale used generators,and we are DEALER FOR supply ashok leyland Caterpillar diesel generators with kirloskar ,ELGI, Compton, stamford alternators ranging from 5kva to 1250 kva of diesel generator sets. we also manufacture a...

  • Best source for Premium Vaping Products
    Best source for Premium Vaping Products
    Electronics Alexis (North Carolina) - September 6, 2018 Check with seller

    ParadiseVapors.online is a Premium online vape shop offering One of the largest selections of premium Vape Juice, Tanks, Box Mods, Starter Kits and Vape Devices with the best prices online! Get : 3%Off Website: www.paradisevapors.online

  • Single Mode Fiber Cables
    Single Mode Fiber Cables
    Electronics Yorba Linda (California) - June 8, 2018 Check with seller

    Fiber Cable Direct offers variety of Single Mode Fiber Cables with connector options range from LC-SC, LC-ST, SC, ST, FC, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC (APC)-LC (UPC).

Post Free Classified Ads - Laboratory Equipment and Scientific Instruments Free Classified Ads