Safetech Mart Balm

Check with seller Safetech Mart Balm

Published date: April 23, 2018
  • Location: Balm, Florida, United States

Find Best name brand self defense weapon and protection devices available online including pepper sprays, stunt guns, hidden cameras and survival gear at affordable prices and many variety to choose from. Temporary disruption of muscles function by inflicting pain without causing significant injury to the opponent by hitting him or her with a high voltage taser gun or with a pray gun. If the law enforcement use it, then it must be good enough for a regular person to have one.


Phone number : 904-859-5566
Contact person: Safe Tech
Website: https://www.safetechmart.com
Physical address: 2120 Corporate Square Blvd., Ste. #1, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Business Email: safetechmart18@outlook.com


Phone / Mobile No.: 00000000000
Vote
Result 0 votes

Contact seller Share

Useful information

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal
  • Never pay with Western Union, Moneygram or other anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cashier cheques from outside your country
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"

Post Free Ads -> Safetech Mart

Related listings

  • Single Mode Fiber Cables
    Single Mode Fiber Cables
    Electronics Yorba Linda (California) - June 8, 2018 Check with seller

    Fiber Cable Direct offers variety of Single Mode Fiber Cables with connector options range from LC-SC, LC-ST, SC, ST, FC, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC (APC)-LC (UPC).

  • IPTV Server - 2500+ live channels by GroupIPTV
    IPTV Server - 2500+ live channels by GroupIPTV
    Electronics Barking Essex (Great London) - May 28, 2018 15.00 Euro €

    We are ranked as #1 IPTV Server Provider all around the Europe, having more than 2500+ Premium Channels and 3000 VODs with 99% stability. Subscribe Now!

  • Subscribe & Watch IPTV Channels for Android
    Subscribe & Watch IPTV Channels for Android
    Electronics (London) - May 28, 2018 75602.00 Euro €

    We are offering the best IPTV service with thousands of Premium IPTV Channels for Android. Subscribe & Download our Android IPTV and start watching instantly!

Post Free Classified Ads - Safetech Mart Free Classified Ads